Vereadores

ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ- DENYS MORAES BRITO DE PAULA

ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ- WALLISON CAMPOS ROMERO

ALTO PARANÁ- MESSIAS MOREIRA MAGALHAES

AMAPORÃ- JOCELI FRANCO

AMAPORÃ- PATRICIA BERTO PEREIRA

AMAPORÃ- PEDRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

ARAUCÁRIA- FÁBIO PAVONE

ASSAÍ- ALESSANDRO CEZAR TORQUATO

BARRACÃO- LUCIANE DE FATIMA GARCIA DA ROSA

CALIFÓRNIA- JORGE DIONIZIO DA SILVA

CAMPO DO TENENTE- JOSEMAR VEIGA

CAMPO DO TENENTE- JULIANO DA SILVA

CANTAGALO- CIRO JOSE ABREU

CAPITÃO LEÔNIDAS MARQUES- EDELANO ROHERS

CARLÓPOLIS- JOAO APARECIDO DE CAMARGO

CASCAVEL- NEI HAMILTON HAVEROTH

CHOPINZINHO- PAULO CESAR DA ROSA

CIANORTE- VANTUIR CARLOS DA SILVA

CURITIBA- MARIA LETICIA FAGUNDES

FRANCISCO BELTRÃO- VALMIR ANTONIO TONELLO

HONÓRIO SERPA- AMAURI MEDEIROS DE ANDRADE

INÁCIO MARTINS- ELCIO WSZOLEK

INÁCIO MARTINS- JULIO ARMANDO CANIDO MENDEZ

IRATI- HELIO DE MELLO

IRATI- VALDENEI CABRAL DA SILVA

IRATI- VERA MARIA GABARDO

LAPA- BRENDA FERRARI DA SILVA

LARANJAL- ADAIR LOURENCO DE ANDRADE

MALLET- MARIA APARECIDA TARACHUK SCHILIGA

MANFRINÓPOLIS- ADEMIR DA ROSA

MARILÂNDIA DO SUL- ANDERLEIA BUENO MILESKI

MARILÂNDIA DO SUL- JUCELINO GERALDO VILACA

MARIÓPOLIS- ADEMIR BASSO

NOVA TEBAS- DEVANIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

NOVA TEBAS- OCALIL VIEIRA NOVA TEBAS SIDINEI SCHON

PATO BRANCO- MARIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES HAMERA

PONTA GROSSA- GERALDO STOCCO FILHO

PONTAL DO PARANÁ- OSNI ALVES DE ABREU

PRUDENTÓPOLIS- LADEMIRO BUDNIK

RESERVA- VALDEMIR HARTMAN

RESERVA DO IGUAÇU- JOAO FRANCISCO SANTOS

RESERVA DO IGUAÇU- JOCELIO CORREA DE RAMOS

RONCADOR- EDMAR MARCHESKI

RONCADOR- PEDRO FERREIRA DE CASTRO

SANTA TEREZA DO OESTE- DANIELA MINUZZO PEREIRA

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO- ADELINO DOS SANTOS

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO- KELLY FERNANDA ALVES

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO- LUIZ DE MOURA

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO- MAURICIO PAULINO DA SILVA

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO- ROSA HELENA FAGUNDES

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO- ROSELI GONCALVES RIBEIRO DA SILVA

ANTO INÁCIO- FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

SANTO INÁCIO- MARCILIO ANTONIO DE SOUZA

SANTO INÁCIO- NOELLEN JESUS DE OLIVEIRA MOTA

SAUDADE DO IGUAÇU- CELSO GIACOMINI

SAUDADE DO IGUAÇU- JOSEMAR ANTONIO CEMIN

SULINA- ARIEL JUNIOR LORINI

SULINA- EVANDRO ALCANTARA

TAMBOARA- CLAUDIONOR RIBEIRO DA CRUZ

TEIXEIRA SOARES- CLAUDINEI DE SOUZA

TOLEDO- MARLY TEREZINHA ZANETE

UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA- EDNILSON DE GODOY

VERÊ- ALDAIR ALBERTON

VERÊ- ANGELO ANTONIO BADISSERA

VERÊ- JOAO CARLOS LOHN